PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
04:17:08 |
40,72 |
2 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
GEOX-TMC |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KOZONCHUK Dimitry |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:00 |
|
12 |
KÖNIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
13 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
16 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:00 |
|
18 |
POSSINI Moris |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
19 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ARVESEN Kurt Asle |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carloss |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
24 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:07 |
|
25 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
26 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
GEOX-TMC |
00:15 |
|
27 |
MIZUROV Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:22 |
|
28 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:27 |
|
29 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:27 |
|
30 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:33 |
|
31 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:00 |
|
32 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:00 |
|
33 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
34 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:00 |
|
35 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:00 |
|
36 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
01:00 |
|
37 |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
38 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
01:07 |
|
39 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:08 |
|
40 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
02:10 |
|
41 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
02:10 |
|
42 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
02:10 |
|
43 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:10 |
|
44 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
MDA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:10 |
|
45 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
02:19 |
|
46 |
TRUSOV Nicolai |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:24 |
|
47 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
02:24 |
|
48 |
FRICKE Kajetan |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
02:24 |
|
49 |
BAGOT Yohann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02:24 |
|
50 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
02:24 |
|
51 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:24 |
|
52 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LET |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02:24 |
|
53 |
KRATOCHVILA Jakub |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
03:21 |
|
54 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
03:23 |
|
55 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
03:59 |
|
56 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
04:58 |
|
57 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
04:58 |
|
58 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
04:58 |
|
59 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
04:58 |
|
60 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
04:58 |
|
61 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
04:58 |
|
62 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
04:58 |
|
63 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
04:58 |
|
64 |
DEMARET Jean-Eudes |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
04:58 |
|
65 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
04:58 |
|
66 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
LEOPARD TREK |
04:58 |
|
67 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
04:58 |
|
68 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
04:58 |
|
69 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:58 |
|
70 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
04:58 |
|
71 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
LEOPARD TREK |
04:58 |
|
72 |
MADS Christensen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
04:58 |
|
73 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
04:58 |
|
74 |
MIRENDA Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
05:12 |
|
75 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
05:12 |
|
76 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
06:20 |
|
77 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM NETAPP |
06:34 |
|
78 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
06:38 |
|
79 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
06:38 |
|
80 |
CAPELLI Ermanno |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
06:38 |
|
81 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
06:38 |
|
82 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
06:38 |
|
83 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
06:38 |
|
84 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
08:22 |
|
85 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
08:22 |
|
86 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
08:22 |
|
87 |
HOEFLER Matthias |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
08:24 |
|
88 |
VONA Emanuel |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
08:24 |
|
89 |
STADLER Stefan |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
08:24 |
|
90 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
08:24 |
|
91 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
08:29 |
|
92 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
08:29 |
|
93 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
08:29 |
|
94 |
BRÄNDLE Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
10:14 |
|
95 |
WEISSINGER Rene |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
10:14 |
|
96 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
10:24 |
|
97 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
11:10 |
|
98 |
ROE Thimothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:10 |
|
99 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
GEOX-TMC |
11:10 |
|
100 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
11:10 |
|
101 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
11:10 |
|
102 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:10 |
|
103 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
11:10 |
|
104 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11:10 |
|
105 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
11:10 |
|
106 |
NEPOMYACHSHIY Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
11:10 |
|
107 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
11:10 |
|
108 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
11:10 |
|
109 |
ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11:10 |
|
110 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
11:10 |
|
111 |
KIRIYEV Roman |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
11:10 |
|
112 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
11:16 |
|
113 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
13:24 |
|
114 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
13:24 |
|
115 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:24 |
|
116 |
MIRONOV Alexander |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
24:13 |
|
117 |
BERTAZZO Omar |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
30:13 |
|
118 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
30:13 |
|
119 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
30:13 |
|
120 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
30:16 |
|
121 |
GEISLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
30:16 |
|
122 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
30:16 |
|
123 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
30:18 |
|
124 |
BULGARELLI Otavio Didier |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
30:19 |
|
125 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
30:21 |
|
126 |
PAVITSCHITZ Christian |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
30:21 |
|
127 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
30:21 |
|
128 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
30:21 |
|
129 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
30:21 |
|
130 |
HASIBEDER Thomas |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
30:28 |
|
131 |
LECHNER Petr |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
30:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
11:23:47 |
|
2 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
3 |
KÖNIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:25 |
|
4 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
01:32 |
|
5 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:44 |
|
6 |
POSSINI Moris |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:11 |
|
7 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:23 |
|
8 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:37 |
|
9 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
02:49 |
|
10 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
03:09 |
|
11 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:27 |
|
12 |
MIZUROV Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:01 |
|
13 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
04:24 |
|
14 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
04:24 |
|
15 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
04:24 |
|
16 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
04:32 |
|
17 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
GEOX-TMC |
04:36 |
|
18 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
04:51 |
|
19 |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
04:53 |
|
20 |
KOZONCHUK Dimitry |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
06:02 |
|
21 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
06:06 |
|
22 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
06:37 |
|
23 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
06:49 |
|
24 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
07:18 |
|
25 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
07:58 |
|
26 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
08:13 |
|
27 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM NETAPP |
08:23 |
|
28 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
08:28 |
|
29 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
08:30 |
|
30 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
MDA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
08:59 |
|
31 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
09:15 |
|
32 |
MATE MARDONES Luis |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
09:15 |
|
33 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
09:47 |
|
34 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
09:52 |
|
35 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
10:06 |
|
36 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:07 |
|
37 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
10:13 |
|
38 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
10:20 |
|
39 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:22 |
|
40 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
10:24 |
|
41 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
11:01 |
|
42 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11:02 |
|
43 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
11:02 |
|
44 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
11:07 |
|
45 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
LEOPARD TREK |
11:13 |
|
46 |
MADS Christensen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
11:21 |
|
47 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jo |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
11:21 |
|
48 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
11:43 |
|
49 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
11:44 |
|
50 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
11:48 |
|
51 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
11:55 |
|
52 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
12:15 |
|
53 |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aae |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
12:46 |
|
54 |
BAGOT Yohann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
13:03 |
|
55 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
LEOPARD TREK |
13:07 |
|
56 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
13:46 |
|
57 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
13:50 |
|
58 |
FRICKE Kajetan |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
14:04 |
|
59 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LET |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
14:04 |
|
60 |
ARVESEN Kurt Asle |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
14:08 |
|
61 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
14:20 |
|
62 |
KRATOCHVILA Jakub |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
14:23 |
|
63 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
14:29 |
|
64 |
DEMARET Jean-Eudes |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
14:40 |
|
65 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
14:43 |
|
66 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
14:49 |
|
67 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
14:55 |
|
68 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
15:22 |
|
69 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
15:25 |
|
70 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
15:41 |
|
71 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
16:37 |
|
72 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
16:45 |
|
73 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
GEOX-TMC |
16:49 |
|
74 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
17:21 |
|
75 |
CAPELLI Ermanno |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
17:21 |
|
76 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
18:42 |
|
77 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
GEOX-TMC |
18:49 |
|
78 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
18:52 |
|
79 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
19:21 |
|
80 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
19:26 |
|
81 |
STADLER Stefan |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
19:36 |
|
82 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
19:44 |
|
83 |
NEPOMYACHSHIY Yevge |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
20:02 |
|
84 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
20:03 |
|
85 |
VONA Emanuel |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
20:04 |
|
86 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
20:13 |
|
87 |
MIRENDA Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
20:17 |
|
88 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
20:18 |
|
89 |
TRUSOV Nicolai |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
20:20 |
|
90 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
20:22 |
|
91 |
HOEFLER Matthias |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
20:24 |
|
92 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM NETAPP |
20:38 |
|
93 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
20:42 |
|
94 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
20:47 |
|
95 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
21:11 |
|
96 |
ROE Thimothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:20 |
|
97 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:18 |
|
98 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
23:18 |
|
99 |
BERTOLINI Alessandr |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
23:30 |
|
100 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
23:33 |
|
101 |
WEISSINGER Rene |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
23:34 |
|
102 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
23:51 |
|
103 |
BRÄNDLE Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
24:40 |
|
104 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
25:00 |
|
105 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
25:16 |
|
106 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:18 |
|
107 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
25:36 |
|
108 |
ARGUELYES RODRIGES |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
26:57 |
|
109 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
27:36 |
|
110 |
KIRIYEV Roman |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
27:39 |
|
111 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
28:05 |
|
112 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
30:22 |
|
113 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
30:28 |
|
114 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
31:38 |
|
115 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
32:14 |
|
116 |
MIRONOV Alexander |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
35:49 |
|
117 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
42:13 |
|
118 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
44:00 |
|
119 |
LECHNER Petr |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
46:10 |
|
120 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
46:58 |
|
121 |
GEISLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
47:04 |
|
122 |
BULGARELLI Otavio D |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
47:20 |
|
123 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
47:39 |
|
124 |
PAVITSCHITZ Christi |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
48:02 |
|
125 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
49:09 |
|
126 |
BERTAZZO Omar |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
49:26 |
|
127 |
HASIBEDER Thomas |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
50:04 |
|
128 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
50:14 |
|
129 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
50:29 |
|
130 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
51:14 |
|
131 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
52:15 |
|